Power Cables & Connectors



10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 30 Meter (50/125 Type)-Aqua

10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 30 Meter (50/125 Type)-Aqua

Item specifics Brand: Monoprice Connector A: LC MPN: 7625 Connector B: LC Country/Region of Manufacture: China Cable...

$28.34



36pcs AC ADAPTER 9VDC 1A - WP480909D 120v CLASS 2 POWER SUPPLY 1a

36pcs AC ADAPTER 9VDC 1A - WP480909D 120v CLASS 2 POWER SUPPLY 1a

Item specifics Country/Region of Manufacture: Taiwan MPN: WP480909D UPC: Does not apply

$18.80



Allocacoc 4424/useupc Powercube Extended Usb Power Strip, 10'

Allocacoc 4424/useupc Powercube Extended Usb Power Strip, 10'

Item specifics EAN: 0851120006126 UPC: 851120006126 Brand: Allocacoc MPN: 4424/USEUPC Color: white Model: 4424/USEUPC ...

$24.84



Apple MKQ42AM/A USB-C to Lightning Cable 2M

Apple MKQ42AM/A USB-C to Lightning Cable 2M

Item specifics Seller Notes: “NEW OPEN BOX - GENUINE APPLE CABLES ! ”

$25.19



Belkin - Family RockStar 4-Port USB Charger - Gray

Belkin - Family RockStar 4-Port USB Charger - Gray

Item specifics Manufacturer Warranty: Yes MPN: F8M990TTWHT Warranty - Parts: 2 Years UPC: 745883698516 Warranty - Labor: 2...

$30.09



BEP Dual Distribution Stud Module - 2 x 3/8" 702-2S

BEP Dual Distribution Stud Module - 2 x 3/8" 702-2S

Item specifics MPN: 702-2S UPC: 870216000985

$32.91



Black Box EPWR62 Power Extension Cable

Black Box EPWR62 Power Extension Cable

Item specifics MPN: EPWR62 UPC: 822088075646

$25.76



Casio AC for CASIO 12V adapter AD-A12150LW

Casio AC for CASIO 12V adapter AD-A12150LW

Item specifics MPN: AD-A12150LW Manufacturer: NA EAN: 4971850345244 Brand: Casio UPC: NA

$30.62



Cradlepoint CTR35

Cradlepoint CTR35

Item specifics

$20.97



Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex - 30 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex - 30 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow

Item specifics Brand: Monoprice Connector A: LC MPN: 7630 Connector B: LC Country/Region of Manufacture: China Cable...

$28.34



ILSCO, Aluminum Mechanical Lug, T3A2-600N new in BOX

ILSCO, Aluminum Mechanical Lug, T3A2-600N new in BOX

Item specifics MPN: T3A2-600N Brand: ILSCO UPC: Does not apply

$34.30



Intermec Cable, 6-Pin Female to Open Wire VE027-8020-B0

Intermec Cable, 6-Pin Female to Open Wire VE027-8020-B0

Item specifics MPN: VE027-8020-B0 UPC: Does not apply

$31.67



Marinco (150BBI) BASS BOAT INLET FRONT MNT 15A 125V

Marinco (150BBI) BASS BOAT INLET FRONT MNT 15A 125V

Item specifics MPN: 150BBI UPC: 093344300424

$21.06



MING AN MAO-121700 AC WALL CHARGER POWER ADAPTER 120V 280mA 12V 1700mA RAINPROOF

MING AN MAO-121700 AC WALL CHARGER POWER ADAPTER 120V 280mA 12V 1700mA RAINPROOF

Item specifics MPN: MAO-121700 UPC: Does not apply

$27.30